19 Сентября 2011
PDF
Печать
E-mail
Заявки команд турнира В.Г. Бут

ДЮСШ «Черноморец», г. Новороссийск

Вадим Мельчуков
Александр Куцев
Дмитрий Гаркуша
Алексей Кокирца
Илья Ливенцов
Владимир Митрофанов
Максим Анисимов
Тимур Изюмов
Иван Гаранжа
Иван Журавлев
Яков Клюев
Евгений Саломахин
Максим Ничик
Илья Кучеренко
Игорь Головченко
Борис Лебедев
Эдуард Аведисьян
Семен Стародуб
Георгий Куликов
Владимир Горицкий
Тренер: А. А. Гурский 


ШБФР г. Новороссийск

Кирилл Седнев
Никита Щербак
Денис Неклюдов
Кирилл Войц
Максим Войц
Андрей Миронов
Даниил Симонов
Егор Москал
Влад Григоров
Андрей Паршков
Никита Марков
Дмитрий Валеулов
Денис Билан
Александр Зацаринный
Оганес Ханчалян
Дмитрий Хламов
Тренер: А. Г. Беляков


СДЮШОР г. Актау (Казахстан)

Айбек Жумабаев
Талгат Кусяпов
Владислав Тимохин
Айдос Такенов
Султан Амирхан
Куандык Нурсултанов
Самир Керимов
Еркеболан Султанов
Данияр Омирзаков
Тимур Богданов
Ануар Сахмут
Ержан Максат
Захар Башкирцев
Сергей Петров
Хан Омербеков
Нурлан Бисенталин
Аслан Нуркабаев
Илья Ласьков
Тренер : С. Ю. Хожаинов 


«Актау», г. Актау (Казахстан)

Баймурат Адил
Ануар Мырзатай
Дамир Тулбаев
Адилхан Узакбаев
Леонид Макеев
Ардак Калжан
Канатбек Утебаев
Санжар Кылыш
Данияр Усенов
Даурен Усенов
Нурберген Каберов
Нурасыл Султанмурат
Алибек Бабатаев 
Асхат Кенесов
Айбек Тажигулов
Сундет Закария
Асау Каржау
Акылбек Тулегенов
Тренер Г. И. Толстокоров


ФК «Кубань», г. Краснодар

Тимур Агрба
Рамин Барциц
Иван Борисенко
Виталий Власов
Сергей Голубенко
Владислав Децик
Владислав Кочетков
Алексей Монако
Данил Пеньков
Валерий Пехов
Владимир Пругло
Владислав Рыжаков
Гудиса Смыр
Виталий Соколянский
Богдан Степанов
Михаил Турубаров
Артем Усов
Дмитрий Цыганеш
Данил Шапка
Виктор Шевченко
Валерий Кравченко
Владислав Марченко
Тренеры: Е. В. Мамедов, И. Г. Скляр


ФК «Победа» им.Г.Гаджиева г.Хасавюрт

Мовсар Байсунгуров
Хайдар Атлангереев
Саламбек Исаев
Ислам Гатаев
Артур Антаев
Гаджи Алиев
Болачи Гамзатов
Ислам Вагабов
Арслан Исхаков
Анзор Азиев
Адам Чирмаев
Мурад Казбеков
Тамерлан Темирсултанов
Мовлет Ахмедов
Нажмудин Амагаев
Имам Тешенбиев
Артур Мусаев
Эльдар Магомедов
Тренеры: А. А. Кабаев, Р. М. Гасандибиров


ЦПФ «Волгарь-Газпром»,г. Астрахань

Владислав Ямпольский
Дмитрий Лесников
Артем Погосов
Игорь Печенкин
Александр Оленев
Владислав Володин
Ярослав Вербенко
Миран Антикян
Илья Богашов
Халит Чентемиров
Никита Николаев
Артур Минглибаев
Роман Сигида
Александр Степанов
Константин Китаев
Мурат Умбеталиев
Антон Никешин
Евгений Сироткин
Тренер: А. Г. Сухачев


ДЮСШ г. Альметьевск

Дмитрий Фокеев
Илья Зотов
Ильгиз Мухаметзянов
Виктор Кучерявых
Айназ Халиуллин
Линаз Кадерметов
Никита Зуев
Данил Зарипов
Руслан Гибатов
Равиль Муртазин
Антон Якушев
Вадим Антонов
Айрат Галявов
Артем Неклюдов
Давид Хамитов
Рубин Хафизов
Дмитрий Казаков
Никита Светлаков
Дмитрий Егоров
Станислав Гусев
Максим Афзалов
Тренер И. Ф. Низамов


«Терек», г. Грозный

Мурсалим Денильханов
Муслим Кагерманов
Хусейн Межиев
Хасейн Межиев
Саид Цатиашвили
Лечи Садулаев
Тагир Яхихажиев
Рамазан Ахьядов
Ибрагим Барзукаев
Жамбулат Гантемиров
Висхан Солтаматов
Минкаил Мацуев
Хан Чергисбиев
Ислам Лечхаджиев
Ахмед Тарамов
Денни Алимгаджиев
Умар Эльмуразов
Идрис Кайсаров
Магомед Хакиев
Майрбек Исраилов
Хамсуев Абдул
Юша Байзатов
Тренеры: А. Г. Межиев, Ж. А. Урусханов.

СДЮСШОР «Факел», г. Воронеж

Никита Чеченев
Станислав Кутовой
Егор Журавлев
Александр Волошин
Даниил Бурлуцкий
Никита Анисимов
Сергей Трухачев
Константин Корольков
Владислав Калашников
Ярослав Свиридов
Артем Гнездилов
Максим Чуриков
Иван Семенов
Роман Онищук
Борис Хорошилов
Павел Малахов
Алексей Казьмин
Вячеслав Коровин
Александр Малахович
Тренер А. В. Полежаев